Difference between revisions of "Персонажи"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Parvati.png|250px|link=]]}} | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Parvati.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:susan.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ntb|Гермиона Грейнджер}} | |{{ntb|Гермиона Грейнджер}} | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ntb|Парвати Патил}} | |{{ntb|Парвати Патил}} | ||
| | |||
|{{ntb2|Сьюзан Боунс}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7"|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:luna.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:daphne.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:nola.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:placeholder.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb|Полумна Лавгуд}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Дафна Гринграсс}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Нола Кори}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb2|Ханна Аббот}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7"|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:harry.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:colin.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:draco2.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:placeholder.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb|Гарри Поттер}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb2|Колин Криви}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Драко Малфой}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb2|Рональд Уизли}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7"|<br/> | |||
|} | |||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:hermione.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:ginny.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Parvati.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |colspan="5"|<br/> |
Revision as of 10:42, 22 April 2024
Профессора
Маркус Рэдблек
|
Северус Снейп
|
Филиус Флитвик
|
Альбус Дамблдор
| |||
Минерва
МакГонагалл |
Елена Когтевран
|
Сивилла Трелони
| ||
Студенты
Гермиона Грейнджер
|
Джинни Уизли
|
Парвати Патил
|
Сьюзан Боунс
| |||
Полумна Лавгуд
|
Дафна Гринграсс
|
Нола Кори
|
Ханна Аббот
| |||
Гарри Поттер
|
Колин Криви
|
Драко Малфой
|
Рональд Уизли
| |||
Сьюзан Боунс
|
Гарри Поттер
|
Полумна Лавгуд
| ||
Дафна Гринграсс
|
Драко Малфой
|
Нола Кори
| ||
Сотрудники министерства магии
Амелия Боунс
|
Министр магии
Петриус |
Ксандрия
| ||
Портреты
Андромеда Тонкс
|
Гвеног Джонс
|
Виолетта
| ||
Салли
|
Мерлин
|
Мюриель
|
Радагаст
| |||
Салазар
|
Пип
|
Гринготт
|
Ларри
| |||
Другие
Ауриель
|
Лесная незнакомка
|
Соня
| ||
Рубеус Хагрид
|
Ирма Пинс
|
Лорд Рэттлснейк
| ||
Наземникус
Флетчер |
Шляпыч
|
Аргус Филч
| ||
Эльфийка-служанка
|
Арахнелла
|
Бобби
| ||