Difference between revisions of "Characters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
=<span style="color:DodgerBlue;">Professors</span>= | =<span style="color:DodgerBlue;">Professors</span>= | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | <div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | ||
{| | {|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | ||
|{{chd|[[File:Marcus.png| | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Marcus.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{chd|[[File: | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Severus2.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{chd|[[File:filius.png| | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:filius.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{chd|[[File: | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Albus2.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Marcus Redblack}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Severus Snape}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Filius Flitwick}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Albus Dumbledore}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="7"|<br/> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | {|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | ||
|{{chd|[[File:Minerva.png|250px|link=]]}} | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Minerva.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
| | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{chd|[[File: | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Helena4.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
| | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{chd|[[File:trelawney.png|250px|link=]]}} | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:trelawney.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ntb|Minerva McGonagall}} | |{{ntb|Minerva McGonagall}} | ||
Line 43: | Line 45: | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | <div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | ||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | {|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | ||
|width=" | |width="px"|{{chd3|[[File:hermione.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="220px"|{{chd3|[[File:ginny.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|width=" | |width="220px"|{{chd3|[[File:Parvati2.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|width=" | |width="220px"|{{chd3|[[File:susan.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Hermione Granger}} | ||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Ginny Weasley}} | |||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Parvati Patil}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Susan Bones}} | ||
|} | |||
<br/> | |||
{|style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | |||
|width="220px"|{{chd3|[[File:luna.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="70px"| | |||
|width="220px"|{{chd3|[[File:daphne.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="70px"| | |||
|width="220px"|{{chd3|[[File:nola.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="70px"| | |||
|width="220px"|{{chd3|[[File:placeholder.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="70px"| | |||
|width="220px"|{{chd3|[[File:placeholder.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ntb3|Luna Lovegood}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Daphne Greengrass}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Nola Corey}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ | |||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Hannah Abbott}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Cho Chang}} | ||
|- | |} | ||
| | <br/> | ||
| | {|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | ||
|width=" | |width="220px"|{{chd3|[[File:harry.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="220px"|{{chd3|[[File:colin.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|width=" | |width="220px"|{{chd3|[[File:draco2.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|width=" | |width="220px"|{{chd3|[[File:placeholder.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Harry Potter}} | ||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Colin Creevey}} | |||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Draco Malfoy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Ronald Weasley}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7"|<br/> | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
{{Breakline}} | {{Breakline}} | ||
Line 111: | Line 130: | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | <div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | ||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | {|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | ||
|width="250px"| | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Sally6.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|width="250px"| | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:andromeda2.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|width="250px"| | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:fatlady.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ntb|Sally}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{ntb|Andromeda Ravenclaw}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{ntb|Fat lady}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |colspan="5"|<br/> | ||
Line 176: | Line 150: | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | <div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | ||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | {|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | ||
|{{ | |{{chd3|[[File:auriel.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:forestgirl.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{ | |{{chd3|[[File:sonya.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{ | |{{chd3|[[File:irma.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Auriel}} | ||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Forest stranger}} | |||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Sonya}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Irma Pince}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7"|<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{chd3|[[File:rubeus.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{ | |{{chd3|[[File:mundungus.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{ | |{{chd3|[[File:salazar.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:argus.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Rubeus Hagrid}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Mundungus Fletcher}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Lord Rattlesnake}} | ||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Argus Filch}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7"|<br/> | ||
|- | |} | ||
|{{ | |||
|width=" | {|style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | ||
|{{ | |{{chd3|[[File:dobby.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|width=" | |width="70px"| | ||
|{{ | |{{chd3|[[File:vamp.png|220px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="70px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:elfmaid.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="70px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:Arachnella.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="70px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:hat.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Bobby}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Vampire}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Mimsy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Arachnella}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb3|Sorting Hat}} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:31, 4 May 2024
Professors
Marcus Redblack
|
Severus Snape
|
Filius Flitwick
|
Albus Dumbledore
| |||
Minerva McGonagall
|
Helena Ravenclaw
|
Sybill Trelawney
| ||
Students
Hermione Granger
|
Ginny Weasley
|
Parvati Patil
|
Susan Bones
|
Luna Lovegood
|
Daphne Greengrass
|
Nola Corey
|
Hannah Abbott
|
Cho Chang
|
Harry Potter
|
Colin Creevey
|
Draco Malfoy
|
Ronald Weasley
| |||
Ministry Staff
Amelia Bones
|
Pervius Petrius
|
Xandria
| ||
Portraits
Sally
|
Andromeda Ravenclaw
|
Fat lady
| ||
Other
Auriel
|
Forest stranger
|
Sonya
|
Irma Pince
| |||
Rubeus Hagrid
|
Mundungus Fletcher
|
Lord Rattlesnake
|
Argus Filch
| |||
Bobby
|
Vampire
|
Mimsy
|
Arachnella
|
Sorting Hat
|