Difference between revisions of "Characters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
=<span style="color:DodgerBlue;">Professors</span>= | =<span style="color:DodgerBlue;">Professors</span>= | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | <div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | ||
{| | {|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | ||
|{{chd|[[File:Marcus.png| | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Marcus.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width=" | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{chd|[[File:Severus.png| | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Severus.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width=" | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{chd|[[File:filius.png| | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:filius.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width=" | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{chd|[[File:Albus.png| | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Albus.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Marcus Redblack}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Severus Snape}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Filius Flitwick}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Albus Dumbledore}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="7"|<br/> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | {|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | ||
|{{chd|[[File:Minerva.png|250px|link=]]}} | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Minerva.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
| | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{chd|[[File:Helena.png|250px|link=]]}} | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Helena.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
| | |width="100px"| | ||
|{{chd|[[File:trelawney.png|250px|link=]]}} | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:trelawney.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ntb|Minerva McGonagall}} | |{{ntb|Minerva McGonagall}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Parvati.png|250px|link=]]}} | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Parvati.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:susan.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Hermione Granger}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Ginny Weasley}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Parvati Patil}} | ||
| | |||
|{{ntb2|Susan Bones}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7"|<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File: | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:luna.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:daphne.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File: | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:nola.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File: | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:placeholder.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Luna Lovegood}} | ||
| | |||
|{{ntb2|Daphne Greengrass}} | |||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Nola Corey}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Hannah Abbott}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7"|<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File: | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:harry.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:colin.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:draco2.png|250px|link=]]}} | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:draco2.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|width="100px"| | |width="100px"| | ||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File: | |width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:placeholder.png|250px|link=]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Harry Potter}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Colin Creevey}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ | |{{ntb2|Draco Malfoy}} | ||
| | |||
|{{ntb2|Ronald Weasley}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="7"|<br/> | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 102: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{ntb|Xandria}} | |{{ntb|Xandria}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |colspan="5"|<br/> |
Revision as of 10:36, 22 April 2024
Professors
Marcus Redblack
|
Severus Snape
|
Filius Flitwick
|
Albus Dumbledore
| |||
Minerva McGonagall
|
Helena Ravenclaw
|
Sybill Trelawney
| ||
Students
Hermione Granger
|
Ginny Weasley
|
Parvati Patil
|
Susan Bones
| |||
Luna Lovegood
|
Daphne Greengrass
|
Nola Corey
|
Hannah Abbott
| |||
Harry Potter
|
Colin Creevey
|
Draco Malfoy
|
Ronald Weasley
| |||
Ministry Staff
Amelia Bones
|
Pervius Petrius
|
Xandria
| ||
Other
Auriel
|
Forest stranger
|
Sonya
| ||
Rubeus Hagrid
|
Irma Pince
|
Lord Rattlesnake
| ||
Mundungus Fletcher
|
Sorting Hat
|
Argus Filch
| ||
Elf-Maid
|
Arachnella
|
Bobby
| ||