Difference between revisions of "Experiments"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "2") Tag: Replaced |
Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=<span style="color:DodgerBlue;">Other</span>= | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | |||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:auriel.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:forestgirl.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:sonya.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:irma.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb3|Auriel}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Forest stranger}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Sonya}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Irma Pince}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7"|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:rubeus.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:mundungus.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:salazar.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:argus.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb3|Rubeus Hagrid}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Mundungus Fletcher}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Lord Rattlesnake}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Argus Filch}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7"|<br/> | |||
|} | |||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:vamp.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:elfmaid.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:Arachnella.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb3|Vampire}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Elf-Maid}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Arachnella}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|} | |||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:dobby.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd3|[[File:hat.png|220px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb3|Bobby}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb3|Sorting Hat}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|<br/> | |||
|} |
Revision as of 01:14, 4 May 2024
Other
Auriel
|
Forest stranger
|
Sonya
|
Irma Pince
| |||
Rubeus Hagrid
|
Mundungus Fletcher
|
Lord Rattlesnake
|
Argus Filch
| |||
Vampire
|
Elf-Maid
|
Arachnella
| ||
Bobby
|
Sorting Hat
| |