Difference between revisions of "Experiments"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "2") Tag: Replaced |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
2 | {|style="background: url("https://wiki.teamsadcrab.com/images/2/25/Mainmenu.png")" | ||
|Апельсин | |||
|Яблоко | |||
|- | |||
|Хлеб | |||
|Пирог | |||
|- | |||
|Масло | |||
|Мороженое | |||
|- | |||
|Хлеб | |||
|Пирог | |||
|- | |||
|Масло | |||
|Мороженое | |||
|} |
Revision as of 04:29, 31 March 2024
Апельсин | Яблоко |
Хлеб | Пирог |
Масло | Мороженое |
Хлеб | Пирог |
Масло | Мороженое |