Difference between pages "File:Pippp.png" and "Characters"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Wikiadmin moved page File:Pippp.png to File:Pip.png) Tag: New redirect |
(Created page with "{{rus|Персонажи}} __TOC__ <div style="position:relative; top: -50px"> =<span style="color:DodgerBlue;">Professors</span>= <div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> {|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" |{{chd|250px|link=}} |width="100px"| |{{chd|250px|link=}} |width="100px"| |{{chd|250px|link=}} |- |{{ntb|Marcus Redblack}} | |{{ntb|Albus Dumbledore}} | |{{ntb|Minerva McGonagall}} |-...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
# | {{rus|Персонажи}} | ||
__TOC__ | |||
<div style="position:relative; top: -50px"> | |||
=<span style="color:DodgerBlue;">Professors</span>= | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | |||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | |||
|{{chd|[[File:Marcus.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd|[[File:Albus.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd|[[File:Minerva.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb|Marcus Redblack}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Albus Dumbledore}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Minerva McGonagall}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|{{chd|[[File:Helena.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
| | |||
|{{chd|[[File:Severus.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
| | |||
|{{chd|[[File:filius.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb|Helena Ravenclaw}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Severus Snape}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Filius flitwick}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
{{Breakline}} | |||
=<span style="color:DodgerBlue;">Students</span>= | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | |||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:hermione.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:ginny.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Parvati.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb|Hermione Granger}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Ginny Weasley}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Parvati Patil}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:susan.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:harry.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:luna.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb|Susan Bones}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Harry Potter}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Luna Lovegood}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:daphne.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:draco.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:nola.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb|Daphne Greengrass}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Draco Malfoy}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Nola Corey}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
{{Breakline}} | |||
=<span style="color:DodgerBlue;">Ministry Staff</span>= | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | |||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Amelia.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Perry.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|{{chd|[[File:Xandria.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb|Amelia Bones}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Pervius Petrius}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Xandria}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
{{Breakline}} | |||
=<span style="color:DodgerBlue;">Portraits</span>= | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | |||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | |||
|width="250px"|<div class="borderimage" style="background: rgba(52,58,64, .6); width: 250px; height: 417px; margin: 0 auto">[[File:andromeda.png|250px|link=]] | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|<div class="borderimage" style="background: rgba(52,58,64, .6); width: 250px; height: 417px; margin: 0 auto">[[File:gwennog.png|250px|link=]] | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|width="250px"|<div class="borderimage" style="background: rgba(52,58,64, .6); width: 250px; height: 417px; margin: 0 auto">[[File:violetta.png|250px|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb|Andromeda Tonks}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Gwenog jones}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Violetta}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|} | |||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | |||
|<div class="borderimage" style="background: rgba(52,58,64, .6); width: 200px; height: 300px; margin: 0 auto">[[File:sally3.png|200px|link=]] | |||
| | |||
|<div class="borderimage" style="background: rgba(52,58,64, .6); width: 200px; height: 300px; margin: 0 auto">[[File:merlin.png|200px|link=]] | |||
| | |||
|<div class="borderimage" style="background: rgba(52,58,64, .6); width: 200px; height: 300px; margin: 0 auto">[[File:muriel.png|200px|link=]] | |||
| | |||
|<div class="borderimage" style="background: rgba(52,58,64, .6); width: 200px; height: 300px; margin: 0 auto">[[File:radagast.png|200px|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="margin-top: 4px; width: 220px; position: absolute; text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #000, 1px -1px 0 #000, -1px 1px 0 #000, 1px 1px 0 #000">Sally</div> | |||
<div style="margin-top: -6px">[[File:nametab2.png|180px|link=]] | |||
| | |||
|<div style="margin-top: 4px; width: 220px; position: absolute; text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #000, 1px -1px 0 #000, -1px 1px 0 #000, 1px 1px 0 #000">Merlin</div> | |||
<div style="margin-top: -6px">[[File:nametab2.png|180px|link=]] | |||
| | |||
|<div style="margin-top: 4px; width: 220px; position: absolute; text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #000, 1px -1px 0 #000, -1px 1px 0 #000, 1px 1px 0 #000">Muriel</div> | |||
<div style="margin-top: -6px">[[File:nametab2.png|180px|link=]] | |||
| | |||
|<div style="margin-top: 4px; width: 220px; position: absolute; text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #000, 1px -1px 0 #000, -1px 1px 0 #000, 1px 1px 0 #000">Radagast</div> | |||
<div style="margin-top: -6px">[[File:nametab2.png|180px|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|width="160px"|<div class="borderimage" style="background: rgba(52,58,64, .6); width: 160px; height: 160px; margin: 0 auto">[[File:salarin.png|160px|link=]] | |||
|width="60px"| | |||
|width="160px"|<div class="borderimage" style="background: rgba(52,58,64, .6); width: 160px; height: 160px; margin: 0 auto">[[File:pip.png|160px|link=]] | |||
|width="60px"| | |||
|width="160px"|<div class="borderimage" style="background: rgba(52,58,64, .6); width: 160px; height: 160px; margin: 0 auto">[[File:gringott.png|160px|link=]] | |||
|width="60px"| | |||
|width="160px"|<div class="borderimage" style="background: rgba(52,58,64, .6); width: 160px; height: 160px; margin: 0 auto">[[File:larry.png|160px|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="width: 210px; position: absolute; text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #000, 1px -1px 0 #000, -1px 1px 0 #000, 1px 1px 0 #000">Salazar</div> | |||
<div style="margin-top: -6px">[[File:nametab2.png|150px|link=]] | |||
| | |||
|<div style="width: 210px; position: absolute; text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #000, 1px -1px 0 #000, -1px 1px 0 #000, 1px 1px 0 #000">Pip</div> | |||
<div style="margin-top: -6px">[[File:nametab2.png|150px|link=]] | |||
| | |||
|<div style="width: 210px; position: absolute; text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #000, 1px -1px 0 #000, -1px 1px 0 #000, 1px 1px 0 #000">Gringott</div> | |||
<div style="margin-top: -6px">[[File:nametab2.png|150px|link=]] | |||
| | |||
|<div style="width: 210px; position: absolute; text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #000, 1px -1px 0 #000, -1px 1px 0 #000, 1px 1px 0 #000">Larry</div> | |||
<div style="margin-top: -6px">[[File:nametab2.png|150px|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
{{Breakline}} | |||
=<span style="color:DodgerBlue;">Other</span>= | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible"><br/><br/> | |||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | |||
|{{chd|[[File:auriel.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd|[[File:forestgirl.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd|[[File:sonya.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb|Auriel}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Forest stranger}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Sonya}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|{{chd|[[File:rubeus.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd|[[File:irma.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd|[[File:salazar.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb|Rubeus Hagrid}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Irma Pince}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Lord Rattlesnake}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
|{{chd|[[File:mundungus.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd|[[File:hat.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd|[[File:argus.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ntb|Mundungus Fletcher}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Sorting Hat}} | |||
| | |||
|{{ntb|Argus Filch}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|} | |||
{|width="1100px" style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center" | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd|[[File:elfmaid.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|{{chd|[[File:dobby.png|250px|link=]]}} | |||
|width="100px"| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<div style="width: 391px; position: absolute; text-align: center; padding-top: 15px; text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #000, 1px -1px 0 #000, -1px 1px 0 #000, 1px 1px 0 #000">Elf-maid</div> | |||
<div style="margin-top: -6px">[[File:nametab2.png|230px|link=]] | |||
| | |||
|<div style="width: 391px; position: absolute; text-align: center; padding-top: 15px; text-shadow: -1px -1px 0 #000, 1px -1px 0 #000, -1px 1px 0 #000, 1px 1px 0 #000">Dobby</div> | |||
<div style="margin-top: -6px">[[File:nametab2.png|230px|link=]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5"|<br/> | |||
|} | |||
</div> |